HEAD OF SCHOOL LIST

 

Fourth Grade 

 Jackson Apostle, Kain Brassard, Blaine Bridges, Taft Brister, Bella Brown, Anareese Bruce, Collins Calder, Ansh Chandan, Karsyn Clark, Harrison Clayton, Trilby Cummins, Erick Dampier, James Dykes, Parker Fitts, Laila Fulcher, Sarah Martin Hall, Caeden Harvey, Harrison Heard, Kennedy High, Christopher Jacobs, Whit Johnson, Adilynn Kirkland, Anderson Lay, Wylie Lesley, Alden Little, Riz McBride, Parker McNeese, Sutton Mertz, Anne Wylie Moore, Scott Thomas Murphy, J.B. Murray, Max O’Reilly, Everlee Overton, Daniel Perkins, Charlotte Poole, Lucas Poole, Crew Smith, Mary Catherine Smith, Foster Smitherman, Sutton Sory, Anderson Sullivan, Reeves Sumrall, Kendall Thompson, John Parker Tillman, Sharps Vance, Cooper Vance, Luca Villani, Gavin Watkins, Emory Wren, Memary Yates

 

Fifth Grade

Stella Barlow, Tripp Carroll, Presley Cobb, Chambers Crews, Ethan Day, Mae Dismuke, Ansley Etheridge, Hayden Fiorito, Abby Fisher, Frances Gatlin, Lilly Hart, William Holladay, Evan Holt, Molly Horn, Pierce Ingram, Frazier James, Reese Johnson, Abigail Jones, Brock Kennon, Ellie James Kirk, Bradyn Mason, Rileigh McInteer, Mack McIntosh, Millicent McIntosh, Sarah Love Morris, Ella Kate Nelson, Macy Nuchniyom, Biven Patterson, Trey Pentecost, Walker Rhea, Zack Ross, Boston Sims, Lynlee Brooke Smith, Sienna Smith, Anna Claire Smitherman, Anna Stevens, Smith Street, Ella Thomas, Asher Wiggins, Colt Woods, Rosemary Wooten 

 

Sixth Grade

Katelyn Blackard, Adi Bowron, Ryder Busby, Carys Carpenter, Lyla Cromwell, Jack Dalton, Anna Gail Dillon, Caroline Dixon, Bennett Duncan, Caden Fox, Avery Gainey, Bowen Gordon, Wade Hansford, Presley Hughes, William Johnson, Will Jones, Kaiden King, Sachh Kirk, Alex Lambert, Mason Lesley, Mae Ellen Mallett, Lissa Cate McNeese, Attison O’Cain, Emma Kate Poole, Max Sanders, Nash Segrest, Lily Sistrunk, Beckett Strong, Kelly Thomas, Claire Thompson, H.A. Thompson, Lily Vick, Sophia Villani, McCaa Watters, Kate Wesson, Aubry Whipple

 

Seventh Grade

Bella Bentley, Thomas Blanks, Will Coon, Win Crews, Jennifer Crotty, Ty Davidson, Britton Dickerson, Shepard Doty, Sarah Hart, Salem Hawkins, Grace Caroline Hazzlerigg, Wilkes Johnson, Kaylee Jones, Kyle LaFleur, Addison Lay, Payton Lockey, Maggie Mangum, John Patrick Murphy, Stone Myrick, Jack Pentecost, Matthew Perkins, Ansley Poole, Sarah Chase Porter, Tinnin Potts, Shelton Sory, Hattie Grace Tillman, Jackson Toler, Ava Young, Brayden Young

 

Eighth Grade

Logan Adams, Lucy Allen, Abi Alden Benton, Brady Biggers, Witt Blackard, Ryder Bland, Emma Kate Cook, Jackson Culley, Price Dickerson, Mary Crisler Gatlin, Emery Grissom, Sydney Holladay, Ben Horner, Ayon Iftekhar, Julia Johns, Matthew Latham, Elyse Lemly, Ethan Mallett, Julia Mason, Cross Miciello, Elisabeth Morton, Ellis Nichols, Ali Powers, Charley Roberts, Shane Sanderson, Camp Segrest, John Whit Snopek, Josh Taylor, Rigby Vance, Corey Watkins, Allie Whipple

 

Ninth Grade

Ryan Adkins, Parker Anderson, Lily Grace Barnes, Josh Braman, Baylor Carpenter, Vanndel Chinchen, Thomas Dale, Malee Davidson, Caroline Ducote, Madeline Duncan, Jackson Evers, Riley Hancock, Cole Heard, Ella Hendry, Presley Horn, Skylar Jacobs, Brennan Jones, Korbin Jones, Kathryn Kilpatrick, Caroline Koski, Jonathan Latham, Mary Hayes Maxey, Breck McCalop, Cole McCrory, Samantha Morris, Hannah Potter, Sarah Saulters, Anna Sceroler, Ava Sullivan, Kate Thomas, Cobby Ware, Abby White, Evelyn Wooten

 

Tenth Grade

Stone Blanton, Matt Brownlee, Sarah Carnathan, Presley DeRuiter, Ella Dotson, Jack Downer, Davis Edwards, Mackie Edwards, Gabby Evans, Lily Kate Farrar, Paiten Furr, Will Gallaspy, Avery James, Hudson James, Ansley Jones, Kyle Kinkade, Tylor Latham, John Laws, Matthew Lemly, Lacy Lockey, Sara Long, Catie Mann, Lydia McIntosh, Sam Pennebaker, William Pentecost, John David Phillips, Addison Powell, Sydney Sanders, Drew Sartin, Charla Simpson, Josie Smith, Aidan Sullivan, Jacob Taylor, Hunter Thompson, Street Toler, Will Triplett, Sloane Vinson, Ava Wages, Braedan Watters

 

Eleventh Grade 

Abby Blanks, Lucy Blaylock, Megan Braman, London Breedlove, Aniston Carpenter, Cade Carter, Bryce Chance, Carly Chennault, Connor Cullom, Drew Douglas, Evelyn Eubanks, Jordan Fortenberry, Laurel Fulcher, Mary Bratton Guest,  Karis Hall, AJ Hasley, Tomlyn Houston, Conner Ivey, Josh Khanna, Animesh Kumar, Jack Laws, Olivia Loving, Nikko Mazza, Caroline McCraney, Jackson Miller, Kinsman Pace, Anna Claire Pipes, Hayes Puckett, Annelise Self, Lydia Snopek, Abbey Stewart, Toby Trowbridge, Tommy Vaughan, JP Wilke, Peyton Young

 

Twelfth Grade 

Canaday Baker, Ashley Baldwin, Logan Barber, Sam Blanton, Ellie Blewett, Brendan Butler, Jake Carr, Cali Chance, Mary Rogers Coon, Mae Correro, Joseph Crum, Whitney Dowell, Tyler Francis, Rivers Futral, Noelle Gee,  Sara Carson Hailey, Audrey Harper, Lauren Head, Mary Kyle Headley, Holly Hendry, Peyton Hilliard, Jill Horner, Drew Horton, Arnob Iftekhar, Reed James, Camille Kelly, Corri Kendall, Frances Madden, Madison McCrory, Savannah McIntosh, Kara Messemore, Eli Miciello, Campbell Owens, Asjah Pippin, Mollie Potter, Ward Redman, Isabella Sanderson, Russell Sceroler, Philip Short, Christopher Snopek, Joshua Thomas, Nathan Tullos, Nikki Tullos, Caroline Venable, Sarah Turnipseed, Emory Ware, Walker Watters, Emma Wilson

 

PRINCIPAL’S LIST 

Fourth Grade 

 Jack Bailey, Crews Carter, Abhai Chandan, Addie Edwards, Bryson Fike, Johnny Fondren, Maggie Francis, Aleks Georgiev, Benjamin Goff, Reese Grogan, Zoey Jemison, Andrew Jones, Bowman Mitchell, Addison Pletcher, Tate Regan, Brooklyn Roye, Trace Russell, Wells Sanford, Ella Kate Smillie, Katie Taylor, Brett Tyler, Layton Vick, Chloe Watkins, Taft Webb

 

Fifth Grade 

Towers Adams, Walt Bryson, Lizzy Bumgarner, Allie Rose Cloud, Thomas Edwards, Cole Farris, Bayler Foote, Macie Force, Meena Fountain, Tucker Gladden, Gray Hancock, Brody Hillhouse, Graham Kennedy, Zayda Morgan, Zoe Morgan, Cash Myrick, Eli Perry, Joseph Porter, Emerson Roberts, Trace Rowe, Ansleigh Usry

 

Sixth Grade 

Presley Arnold, Heath Brown, Ava Creek, Lucy Davis, Gracie Dillon, James Downer, Margaret Ann Hollis, Adelaide Jacobs, Avery Latham, Madeline Morlier, John Michael Oliphant, Aiden Peets, Canaan Smitherman, Will Ward

 

Seventh Grade 

Bayli Ballard Chandler, Lily Grace Coppage, Kinsley DeRuiter, Grant Douglas, Emily Francis, Emily Gallaspy, David Gee, Savannah Grissom, Hayden Heard, Tyler Hester, Landry Horn, Bryce LaCour, Hamp Laws, Lake McGee, Matthew McQueen, Anna Claire Mertz, Wright Milligan, Mary Alex Montgomery, Caleb Potter, Kaitilyn Rogers, Matthew Ryan Smith, Weatherly Wilson, Emily Woods

 

Eighth Grade 

Josh Allen, Nicholas Arnold, Ali Clark, Jack Dye, Olivia Gainey, Hayes Hathorn, William Hinson, Will Hooks, Grace Mansell, Emerson Mills, Reid Nelson, Gracie Rhea, Savannah Rimmer, Charles Simpson, Taylor Smith, Ansley Claire Strong, Will Thompson, Julia Kate White

 

Ninth Grade 

Rivers Godwin, Victor Grantham, Kelsey Hall, Allie Reed Heubach, Audrey Holt, Caroline Howard, Margaret Maloney, Robert McCraney, Cate McCrory, Reine McRight, Hayes Middleton, Cole Mullen, Emma Kate Roundtree, John Wallace Valentine

 

Tenth Grade 

Whit Anderson, Sarah Knox Biggs, Jack Bishop, Ella Hall Bounds, Davis Dalton, George Dew, McCoy Evans, Hayden Harper, Kate Mathison, Braeden Mills, Addie Morris, Caroline Oliphant, Olivia Olson, Anna Grace Randall, Anna Grace Whitver

 

Eleventh Grade 

Olivia Brown, Bess Chinchen, Sims Dixon, Carlisle Johnson, Nadya Johnson, Brayden Jones, Kaleb Jones, Ella Matlock, Sam Thomas McInnis, Chesley Price, Will Tanner, Rayf Vinson, Sydney Zito

 

Twelfth Grade 

Laura Lee Boyles, Reece Ducrest, Cole Farrior, Graham Feild, Landon Fulcher, Haleigh Hall, Teegan Jones, Clay Olson, Nasson Rodriguez, Alston Ross, Kyle Savell, Tyler Starnes, Leigh Tucker, Cameron Weeks

 

HONOR ROLL

Fourth Grade 

Connor Brooks, Maxim Burgess, Hollis Carter, Libby Claire Dallas, Sunny Hawkins, Gates Montgomery, Margaret Douglas Newman, Cameron Sheffield, Kiefer Young 

 

Fifth Grade 

Brooks Fondren, Fallon Frisby, Livi Mae Guthrie, Mimi Hall, Hayes Harless, Walker Joyner, Sienna McMillan, Lem Montgomery, Jack Wells

 

Sixth Grade 

Pierce Anderson, Julie Bahro, Austin Banks, Hastings Barnes, Haidyn Borne, Taylor Ross Burns, Kent Butler, Phen Chandler, AnnaLee Cossar, Hayden Craft, Alyssa Dampier, Dottie Dowe, Parker Durham, Ryder Folk, Jacob Grogan, Alex Hood, John Hayden Love, Anne Brinson Martin, Kate McCraney, Morgan McCrory, Jake Milam, Shelby Olier, Lily Claire O’Neal, Olivia Pepper, Meredith Rimmer, Reese Roundtree, Kienzle Smith, Christian Taylor, William Thomas, Annie Toler, Anjali Trehan, Hines Wellhausen, Ethan Williams

 

Seventh Grade 

Slaydin Adams, Sami Bahro, Barr Biggs, McKenzie Blue, Jack Wesley Carter, Mary Michael Cash, Preston Davis, Summer Day, Cade Farris, Hannah Forbes, Parks Fuller, Preston Garrison, Beau Guest, Sam Harless, Landon Hillhouse, Dawson Hixon, Hunter Hogan, Taylor Holladay, Fallon Humphries, Trenton Jeter, Harper Kinkade, Sarah Glen Lipscomb, Casen Macke, Sela McCalop, Kassidy McMillan, Robert Noah, Jack Polles, John Polles, Mary Bailey Rivers, Logan Salvo, Meri Feiler Silverman, Kinsey Tubb, Carly Venable, Avery Warrington

 

Eighth Grade 

Emmie Adams, Alden Bailey, Cade Clark, Ford Clark, Anna Mac Dew, Baker Dowe, Price Farrar, Anna Marie Gentry, Sam Hailey, Davis Hendry, Kate Hendry, Parker Ishee, Scarlett Jacobs, Maddie Kate Johnston, Wells Kennedy, Drew Lambert, Presleigh Martin, Mary Cameron McArthur, Maddie Overton, Seth Price, Abby Sheffield, Sidney Wilson

 

Ninth Grade 

Aiden Ayers, Nathan Biggs, Wilkes Bounds, Bennet Cloud, Ty Creek, Ella Wesley Davis, Evie Ewing, Addie Griffin, Pepper Heard, Alex Hillhouse, Henry Hollis, Emme Houston, Josh Hubbard, Cameron Humphries, Shelton Kinkade, Lawson LaRose, Kaleb Lipscomb, Rosie Matlock, Mason McCrory, Sara Beth Messemore, Max Murrell, Sarah Pittman, Jeffery Polk, Ryan Russell, Noah Short, Carson Springer, Chase Thomas, Evan Tyler, Lucy Watts, Clayton White, Mary Thames Wilson, Canaan Yates

 

Tenth Grade 

Emma Blossman, Tyler Books, Cam Covey, Gus Crotty, Britt Davis, Sarah Dunigan, Will Grogan, Jackson Haywood, Eli Honan, Will Hornback, Keaton Jenkins, Logan Jones, Brandon Kirchhoff, Layton Landry, Peyton Martin, Coen Mooney, Kade Morris, Brayden Nelson, Vincent Noah, Michael Ordell, Sarah Margaret Seabrook, Carter Smith, Conner Stewart, Elijah Tubb, Patton Wilson

 

Eleventh Grade 

Thomas Adams, Jude Aldridge, Fares Bahro, Braden Bailey, Harper Blake, Caleb Cameron, Brayden Dallas, George Drake, Kennedy Duncan, Henry Greaves, Anna Grace Headley, Everett Heard, Taylor Howard, Phillip Hughes, Khristian King, Tyler Long, Sam Polles, Jay Regan, Crews Russell, Isabelle Sandridge, Austin Savell, Silas Smith, Christian Thomas, Trey Zito

 

Twelfth Grade 

Aaron Brownlee, Abby Burns, Trent Coleman, Nico Davenport, DH Dew, Berkley Grogan, Donovan Hasley, Wade Healy, Willie Latham, Joe Perkins, Eli Richards, Peyton Simon, Carter Wachtel, Remington Webster, Justin Williams